szbonet@bo-net.com 0086-13538247228 Online Service

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd

cable
Current location:Home > Products > cable

CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC10M 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m

Ms. Sammi

Job Title : Manager Business Phone : 86-13538247228 WHATSAPP: 86-13538247228 Skype : bonet-cisco WeChat : 13538247228 Email :ciscosales@bo-net.com

Product Details :
Payment & Shipping Terms :

CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC10M 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m 

 

 

Table 1.       CISCO CO Nexus 3164Q QSFP Transceiver Support Matrix

Part Number

Description

QSFP-40G-SR-BD

CISCO CO QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver

QSFP-H40G-AOC1M

QSFP 40G Active Optical Cable 1m

QSFP-H40G-AOC2M

QSFP 40G Active Optical Cable 2m

QSFP-H40G-AOC3M

QSFP 40G Active Optical Cable 3m

QSFP-H40G-AOC5M

QSFP 40G Active Optical Cable 5m

QSFP-H40G-AOC7M

QSFP 40G Active Optical Cable 7m

QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

QSFP 40G Active Optical Cable 10m

QSFP-4x10G-AOC1M*

QSFP to 4 x SFP 10Gbps Active Optical Cable 1m

QSFP-4x10G-AOC2M*

QSFP to 4 x SFP 10Gbps Active Optical Cable 2m

QSFP-4x10G-AOC3M*

QSFP to 4 x SFP 10Gbps Active Optical Cable 3m

QSFP-4x10G-AOC5M*

QSFP to 4 x SFP 10Gbps Active Optical Cable 5m

QSFP-4x10G-AOC7M*

QSFP to 4 x SFP 10Gbps Active Optical Cable 7m

 

CISCO CO QSFP-H40G-AOC10M 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m

Name
File

Send Request for Quote(* Required Fields)

  • Name*
  • Email*
  • Country*
  • Telephone*
  • Comment*

    Other Products

    • 100G QSFP28 AOC Cable 100G Active Optical Cable 3m Compatible for cisco switch

      View details >
    • 40G DAC Cable 1meters 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables Compatible for Cisco Switch

      View details >
    • DAC Cable 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable 3M Compatible Cisco Switch

      View details >
    • 10G Single Mode Dual Fiber Optical Module SFP-10G-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Compatible

      View details >