szbonet@bo-net.com 0086-13538247228 Online Service

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd

cable
Current location:Home > Products > cable

CISCO CO QSFP-H40G-CU3M 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m

Ms. Sammi

Job Title : Manager Business Phone : 86-13538247228 WHATSAPP: 86-13538247228 Skype : bonet-cisco WeChat : 13538247228 Email :ciscosales@bo-net.com

Product Details :

CISCO  QSFP-H40G-CU3M 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m

 

Product Name 3m (10ft) CISCO CO QSFP-H40G-CU3M 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 
Direct Attach Copper Cable, SFF-8436 Infiniband QSFP+ DAC
CISCO CO P/N QSFP-H40G-CU3M
Wire AWG 30AWG
Cable Length 3m(10ft)
Connector Type QSFP+ to QSFP+
Max Data Rate 40Gbps
Protocols 40G InfiniBand 8x DDR, 4x QDR, 10G/40Gigabit
 Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Color Black

 

 

 

Cables and Optics

QSFP-40G-SR4

40GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector

QSFP-H40G-CU1M

40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m

QSFP-H40G-CU3M

40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m

QSFP-H40G-CU5M

40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 1m

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M

QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 3m

QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper Splitter Cable, 5m


Payment & Shipping Terms :
Name
File

Send Request for Quote(* Required Fields)

  • Name*
  • Email*
  • Country*
  • Telephone*
  • Comment*

    Other Products

    • CISCO CVR-QSFP-SFP10G QSFP to SFP10G Fibre adapter Adapter Converter Module

      View details >
    • 1m 10G SFP+ Fiber Optical Active AOC Cable compatible Cisco network switch

      View details >
    • 25G SFP28 DAC Cable PASSIVE COPPER CABLE ASSEMBLY 1m 3m 5m Compatible Cisco

      View details >
    • SFP+ 10G DAC Cable Direct Attach Copper Cable 3m compatible network switch

      View details >