szbonet@bo-net.com 0086-13538247228 Online Service

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd

cable
Current location:Home > Products > cable

Compatible SFP-10/25G-LR-S 25GE LR SFP28 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver Module

Ms. Sammi

Job Title : Manager Business Phone : 86-13538247228 WHATSAPP: 86-13538247228 Skype : bonet-cisco WeChat : 13538247228 Email :ciscosales@bo-net.com

Product Details :
Payment & Shipping Terms :
Name
File

Send Request for Quote(* Required Fields)

  • Name*
  • Email*
  • Country*
  • Telephone*
  • Comment*

    Other Products

    • 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables 40G Copper DAC Cable 1M 3M 5M Compatible Cisco

      View details >
    • CISCO QSFP-H40G-AOC10M 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m

      View details >
    • 40G DAC Cable 1meters 40G QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables Compatible for Cisco Switch

      View details >
    • 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical AOC Cable 5m Compatible for cisco switch

      View details >