szbonet@bo-net.com 0086-13538247228 Online Service

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd

Fiber optical transceiver
Current location:Home > Products > Fiber optical transceiver

Huawei OMXD30000 Fiber Optical Transceivers Multi-Module SFP+ 10G 850nm 0.3km

Ms. Sammi

Job Title : Manager Business Phone : 86-13538247228 WHATSAPP: 86-13538247228 Skype : bonet-cisco WeChat : 13538247228 Email :ciscosales@bo-net.com

Product Details :
Payment & Shipping Terms :
Part Number
OMXD30000
Description
Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Multi-mode Module(850nm.0.3km.LC)
Keywords
fiber optical module
Product Name
02318169 OMXD30000 huawei Fiber Optical Transceivers Modules
Style
Module
HDD Capacity
Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Multi-mode Module(850nm.0.3km.LC)
Speed:
850nm
Brand name
OMXD30000

Huawei OMXD30000 02318169 Fiber Optical Transceivers Multi-Module SFP+ 10G 850nm 0.3kmHuawei OMXD30000 02318169 Fiber Optical Transceivers Multi-Module SFP+ 10G 850nm 0.3km

Name
File

Send Request for Quote(* Required Fields)

  • Name*
  • Email*
  • Country*
  • Telephone*
  • Comment*

    Other Products

    • GLC-BX80-U-I BIDI SFP TX RX 80km DOM Transceiver Fiber Module Compatible Cisco

      View details >
    • Huawei OSX010000 Optical Transceiver Single Fiber Module SFP + 10G 1310nm 10 km

      View details >
    • Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I 40KM Single Fiber Optical Transceiver Optical Fiber Module

      View details >
    • GLC-BX80-U-I GLC-BX80-D-I 1490/1550nm 80KM DOM Single Fiber Optical Transceiver

      View details >