szbonet@bo-net.com 0086-13538247228 Online Service

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd

Mikrotik
Current location:Home > Products > Router > Mikrotik
  • MikroTik DINrail PRO DINrail mounting bracket for LtAP mini series standard 35mm

    View details >
  • MikroTik RB953GS-5HNT Router Board wireless 3xGigabit Ethernet 2xSFP cage built-

    View details >
  • MikroTik RB493G have nine Gigabit ethernet ports three miniPCI slots and two swi

    View details >
  • MikroTik RB450GX4 router board five Gigabit Ethernet ports and it supports full

    View details >
  • Mikrotik RBMetal9HPn 900MHz Integrated AP Routerboard Networking Access Points

    View details >
  • Mikrotik Woobm-USB Woobm The Wireless out of band management USB stick

    View details >
  • Mikrotik ACMMCXRPSMA 260mm Pigtail used to add a second wireless interface in Ba

    View details >
  • MikroTik ACMMCX MMCX-Nfemale pigtail connectors is 385mm cable for adding extern

    View details >
  • Mikrotik R11e-5HacT wireless network card ROS 5Ghz miniPCI-e and 802.11ac trippl

    View details >
  • Mikrotik S-55DLC80D SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80

    View details >
  • Mikrotik CWDM-MUX8A has eight independent cable 1.25Gbps SFP links up to 40km

    View details >
  • Mikrotik S-RJ01 Gigabit RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module with Gigabit SFP por

    View details >
  • Mikrotik R52nM 2GHz and 5GHz bands supporting up to 300Mbps provides leading 802

    View details >
  • Mikrotik ROS R52HnD 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain 400mw with 2.4/5Ghz miniPCI high po

    View details >
  • MikroTik R52H wireless 802.11a+b+g and with up to 350mW output power miniPCI car

    View details >
  • popular MikroTik R5SHPn support 802.11a/n new high-power 5 GHz with 800mW wirele

    View details >
  • MikroTik ACSWIM has 2.4-5.8GHz Frequency Swivel Antenna with cable and MMCX conn

    View details >
  • MikroTik Router Board RB14EU adapter card for mini PCIe

    View details >
  • MikroTik RB14e with FOUR SLOT MINIPCI-PCI ADAPTER Router Board

    View details >
  • MikroTik RB2011 mount indoor cases has ten Ethernet ports SFP port and Serial po

    View details >