szbonet@bo-net.com 0086-13538247228 Online Service

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd

cisco
Current location:Home > Products > Module > cisco

original used CISCO PVDM3-256 module full test in stock

Ms. Sammi

Job Title : Manager Business Phone : 86-13538247228 WHATSAPP: 86-13538247228 Skype : bonet-cisco WeChat : 13538247228 Email :ciscosales@bo-net.com

Product Details :
Payment & Shipping Terms :
Device Type Voice DSP module
Form Factor Plug-in module
RAM 512 MB
Designed For CISCO 2901, 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3925E, 3945, 3945E

original used CISCO PVDM3-256 module full test in stock

Name
File

Send Request for Quote(* Required Fields)

  • Name*
  • Email*
  • Country*
  • Telephone*
  • Comment*

    Other Products

    • MPO Fiber Cable 12 Cores 40G 100G MTP Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable for CIS

      View details >
    • Original CISCO QSFP-100G-SR-BD 1000Base-SR4 Multimode Optical Module 100G QSFP+

      View details >
    • Original Cisco C3KX-NM-1G 3K-X Series 4 Port 1G Network Module For 3560X 3750X S

      View details >
    • CISCO NIM-8CE1T1-PRI 8 Port Network Interface Module For Router ISR4321 4331

      View details >