szbonet@bo-net.com 0086-13538247228 Online Service

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd

cisco
Current location:Home > Products > Module > cisco

Original Cisco C3KX-NM-1G 3K-X Series 4 Port 1G Network Module For 3560X 3750X S

Ms. Sammi

Job Title : Manager Business Phone : 86-13538247228 WHATSAPP: 86-13538247228 Skype : bonet-cisco WeChat : 13538247228 Email :ciscosales@bo-net.com

Product Details :
Product Description:
3560X 3750X Series 4x 1G Network Module
Payment & Shipping Terms :
C3KX-NM-1G 3KX 1G Network Module
General Specifications
Manufacturer Part #
C3KX-NM-1G=
Product Description
Brand - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet - 4 ports - for 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
Device Type
Expansion module
Form Factor
Plug-in module
Ports Qty
4 ports
Data Link Protocol
Gigabit Ethernet
Extended Specifications
General
Device Type
Expansion module - 4 ports
Form Factor
Plug-in module
Networking
Connectivity Technology
Wired
Data Link Protocol
Gigabit Ethernet
Status Indicators
Link activity
Expansion / Connectivity
Expansion Slot(s)
4 (total) / 4 (free) x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Compatible Slots
1 x expansion slot
Miscellaneous
MTBF
5,083,574 hour(s)
Compatibility Information
Designed For
Brand 3560X-24P-L, 3560X-24P-S, 3560X-24T-L, 3560X-24T-S, 3560X-48PF-L, 3560X-48PF-S, 3560X-48P-L, 3560X-48P-S, 3560X-48T-L,
3560X-48T-S, 3750X-12S-E, 3750X-12S-S, 3750X-24P-L, 3750X-24P-S, 3750X-24S-E, 3750X-24S-S, 3750X-24T-L, 3750X-24T-S, 3750X-48PF-L,
3750X-48PF-S, 3750X-48P-L, 3750X-48P-S, 3750X-48T-L, 3750X-48T-S
Name
File

Send Request for Quote(* Required Fields)

  • Name*
  • Email*
  • Country*
  • Telephone*
  • Comment*

    Other Products

    • MPO Fiber Cable 12 Cores 40G 100G MTP Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper Cable for CIS

      View details >
    • Original QSFP-40G-SR-BD 1000Base-SR4 Multimode Optical Module 40G QSFP+ Transcei

      View details >
    • New CISCO PVDM3-32 32-channel high-density voice DSP module

      View details >
    • Original CISCO QSFP-100G-SR-BD 1000Base-SR4 Multimode Optical Module 100G QSFP+

      View details >