szbonet@bo-net.com 0086-13538247228 Online Service

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd

huawei
Current location:Home > Products > Module > huawei

ES0W2PSA0150 Huawei S5700 Switch 150W AC Power Supply

Ms. Sammi

Job Title : Manager Business Phone : 86-13538247228 WHATSAPP: 86-13538247228 Skype : bonet-cisco WeChat : 13538247228 Email :ciscosales@bo-net.com

Product Details :
Payment & Shipping Terms :

Item

Description

Dimensions (W x D x H)

100 mm x 205 mm x 40 mm (3.9 in. x 8.1 in. x 1.6 in.)

Weight

0.8 kg (1.76 lb)

Rated input voltage range

100-240 V AC, 50/60 Hz

Maximum input voltage

90-264 V AC, 47-63 Hz

Rated input current

3 A

Rated output current

12.5 A

Rated output voltage

12 V

Rated output power

150 W

Part Number

02310JFA

Name
File

Send Request for Quote(* Required Fields)

  • Name*
  • Email*
  • Country*
  • Telephone*
  • Comment*

    Other Products

    • HUAWEI ES5D000X4S01 S5700 Switch 4 Port 10GE SFP+ Front Optical Interface Card

      View details >
    • Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver GE eSFP Singlemode Module 1310nm

      View details >
    • HUAWEI ES5D000X4S00 S5700 Switch 4 Port SFP+ 10G Optical Interface Card & Module

      View details >
    • W2PSA0800 800W AC Power Module For Huawei 7703 7706 7712 Switch

      View details >