szbonet@bo-net.com 0086-13538247228 Online Service

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd

Module
Current location:Home > Products > Module
  • HUAWEI ES5D000X4S00 S5700 Switch 4 Port SFP+ 10G Optical Interface Card & Module

    View details >
  • Huawei eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 eSFP GE Multi-mode Module Optical Transceiver 850nm

    View details >
  • Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver GE eSFP Singlemode Module 1310nm

    View details >
  • Huawei LS5M100PWA00 S5700 Switch 150W AC Power Supply Module

    View details >
  • New Original Cisco C9300-NM-8X 8 x 10GE Network Module For Catalyst 9300 Switch

    View details >
  • W2PSA0800 800W AC Power Module For Huawei 7703 7706 7712 Switch

    View details >
  • Huawei ES0D0G24SA00 24 Port Gigabit SFP Interface Card For S7700 Series Switch

    View details >