szbonet@bo-net.com 0086-13538247228 Online Service

Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd

Module
Current location:Home > Products > Module
  • huawei LE0MG48TA 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card Module

    View details >
  • ES0W2PSA0150 Huawei S5700 Switch 150W AC Power Supply

    View details >
  • Huawei LE0MG24SC 9300 series Switch 24 Port Gigabit Line Card module

    View details >
  • CISCO NIM-8CE1T1-PRI 8 Port Network Interface Module For Router ISR4321 4331

    View details >
  • Huawei OSX040N01 SFP+ 10G Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km LC

    View details >
  • Huawei OSX040N01 SFP+ 10G Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km LC

    View details >
  • Huawei LS5M100PWA00 S5700 Switch 150W AC Power Supply Module

    View details >
  • HUAWEI ES0D00FSUA00 Enhanced Flexible Service Unit For S7706 S7712 Switch

    View details >
  • HUAWEI ES5D21G16T00 16 Port Gigabit Interface Card For S5710-108C-PWR-HI Switch

    View details >
  • HUAWEI ES5D000X4S01 S5700 Switch 4 Port 10GE SFP+ Front Optical Interface Card

    View details >
  • HUAWEI ES5D000X4S00 S5700 Switch 4 Port SFP+ 10G Optical Interface Card & Module

    View details >
  • Huawei eSFP-GE-SX-MM850 eSFP GE Multi-mode Module Optical Transceiver 850nm

    View details >
  • Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Optical Transceiver GE eSFP Singlemode Module 1310nm

    View details >
  • Huawei LS5M100PWA00 S5700 Switch 150W AC Power Supply Module

    View details >
  • New Original Cisco C9300-NM-8X 8 x 10GE Network Module For Catalyst 9300 Switch

    View details >
  • W2PSA0800 800W AC Power Module For Huawei 7703 7706 7712 Switch

    View details >
  • Huawei ES0D0G24SA00 24 Port Gigabit SFP Interface Card For S7700 Series Switch

    View details >